Sheboygan Adult Hockey Email - Kyle Facebook - Sheboygan Adult Hockey Twitter - Sheboygan Adult Hockey
Home
SAH Statistics Archive - 2003-2004 thru 2020-2021

To sort data, click on column headers marked with '*' - may take a few seconds to update

Refresh Page

PlayerGoals*Assists*Points*Penalties*
Abraham, Michael2575
Achs, Robert1610267
Aicher, Avery0220
Allen, Brian2132
Alsteen, Joe1230
Anderson, Jason19557426
Andrews, Bryan2461
Andrews, Mallory1231
Atkin, Nick767815465
Bang, Andy1213250
Barkwell, David615214
Bartholomaus, Keith0000
Bauer, Oliver1316290
Behnke, Damien56110
Bengtson, Riley2319420
Beres, Gary0110
Beyersdorf, Jason1343
Bialk, Theo0001
Bier, Phil157221
Bittner, Brett3470
Boedecker, Justin3140
Bolander, Todd0000
Boll, Ryan0881
Brath, Clayton1231
Brill, Jared58130
Brock, Mark0000
Brumer, Charlie2629553
Brunner, Kyle98651638
Burzon, Matt2214362
Byrne, Joe12132511
Cagle, Tom0110
Callsen, Randy6116775
Carlson, Sam2554793
Caspers, Mike98170
Cassidy, Mark1613294
Chambers, Chris4261
Cimarosti, Dom1711282
Clark, Wes159243
Cleereman, Mike2239618
Cleereman, Ryan0003
Collett, Reagan0000
Collins, Andrew3834723
Cooper, Nick1342
Cope, Steve74112
Counsell, Dan3737743
Crom, Dean1111224
Crom, Josh0660
D'Amico, Derek2837655
De Paulis, Nathan56112
Denny, Ryan0001
Der, Jayden125982230
Derksen, Dean1340
Detiege, Russ32508231
DeVel, Dan8512420919
DeVooght, Tyler0110
Dickrell, Jamie436110444
Diener, Jason1345
Dircz, Adam106164
Dollhopf, Ethan1341
Donnelly, Kevin3694
Dupuis, Mark0000
Ebert, Carl1177319017
Enders, Randall74511255
Falconer, Steve776714421
Farquhar, Rocky139225
Felsinger, Jake816214310
Fernandez, Greg117183
Fetterer, Joel2210320
Fetterer, John4040
Fields, James4728755
Fleming, Mike726814033
Flynn, Ryan2519445
Fritsma, Travis74110
Fuerstenberg, Sarah0000
Fylling, Peter107171
Galloway, Myles815230
Gartman, Mike2680
Gauthier, Chad32316330
Gehr, Chad31437413
Gilson, Jon318216
Gilson, Josh1751633387
Girdaukas, Casey0226
Girdaukas, CJ15314622
Glines, Dakota0111
Goodell, Delaine14611325925
Gordon, Ben1721382
Gottsacker, Maxwell67131
Greeneway, Ryan6172310
Greeneway, Sean925345
Grosskreutz, Cody2020
Gruhlke, Morgan65371028
Grunder, Adam2241
Guesneau, Frederik1210222
Guillen, Jovanny1450
Guillen, Robert0111
Hablewitz, Noah87152
Hakala, Branden2521467
Hammill, Garrett0000
Harper, Andy1023339
Harris, Brian77140
Hauswirth, Brett3426602
Hawkinson, Eric919284
Hayes, Andrew102120
Henry, Bill0111
Herdzina, Robert3031
Herzog, Mark11304118
Hicks, Jeffrey3723606
Hittman, Trevor1117280
Horstketter, Melissa2020
Huibregtse, Avery1719360
Huibregtse, Jon0110
Jamieson, Brodie77140
Jelenc, Adam8310018356
Jelenc, Becky0001
Jensema, Caleb26275310
Jenson, Matt1010
Jolly, Jim1120
Jones3252
Jones, Mitch4260
Karczewski, Cole77140
Karczewski, Pete25648937
Kaufenberg, Dan2461
Kennedy, Mike4151910
Kerpe, Dan1121
Kerwin, Mike3118492
Kestell, Rob0110
Klemme, Allen0000
Knox, Ryan73101
Koehler, John8312620917
Koehn, Jim506111113
Konowalchuk, Brian3139702
Konowalchuk, Whitney1829472
Korpi, Aaron224261
Korpi, Kyle627613820
Kowalski, Michael64591239
Krier, Joel52449646
Kroll, Troy7910918827
Kuehne, Kyle2815438
LaCosse, Josh2130
LaCosse, Steve506911927
Lambert, Martin645712113
Larson, Mark726914122
Leist, Jake85130
Lembke, Aaron117181
Lepeska, Bobby2682
Lucas, Jarred277610328
Lucas, Kyle14914028969
Madison, CJ1515300
Madsen, Tim79165
Malter, Kevin1234
Martin, Jeremy98170
Marx, Chris54328616
McEvoy, Mike69154
McGoey, Suzanne1424382
McKinch, Jack1449123523
McMillan, Dave2715421
Menhennick, Adam2711381
Merklein, Chris4715625
Meyer, Matthew1315286
Miklavcic, Jessica321241
Miller, Kurt675912617
Miner, Billy107170
Moberg, Clarke892611512
Moberg, Ed0001
Monahan, Sean0112
Moriarty, Collin2134
Moriarty, Connor1419723841
Moseley, Luke1916354
Moss, Ian1120
Mueller, Matt76135
Munger, Corey20322743041
Murray, Matt2793
Ninneman, Josh15193412
Northey, Lance0110
Olson, Duncan2015350
Olson, Mitchel3351846
O'Neill, John18193716
Oreck, Jimmy3140
Ostermann, John567613235
Ostermann, Tim52449642
Padula, Nick63501134
Pavlica, Frank2426504
Peckels, Greg966516110
Perkins, Ryan38377526
Petersen, Jared66121
Phillip, Dave1110210
Phillp, Dave2240
Piekarski, Joe89173
Plocar, Ben1340
Poppe, Matt409513563
Puro, Eric654611129
Radzinski, Wade38116
Rainford, Neil45368121
Reinhart, Joe12284014
Reinhart, Keegan91651565
Repenshek, John1101113
Reyes, Jesus0000
Richards, Brandon156211
Riipi, Austin2131
Roberts, Tom5544997
Rogers, Grant0220
Rowe, Steve1517324
Russell, John2327507
Rutledge, Erik87152
Saeger, Tim47287511
Sanders, Jerod1121
Sands, Chris0001
Schmitz, Jeff610168
Schoneman, Bryan0773
Schoneman, Eric96150
Schroeder, Sam0000
Schueren, Scott67133
Sedlacek, Jim3151812
Serge, Michael0110
Shank, Kevin1014242
Sheldon, Brett612183
Sheldon, Cole805513511
Skelton, CJ1628424615
Smith, Mike0000
Snyder, Mike76136
Spaeth, Greg0000
Spaeth, Jason86142
Stecker, Joe46428826
Steimle, Eli3614501
Stievo, Jordan1120
Stievo, Nate0110
Stillwell, Scott4261
Strong, Dan2244
Sunagel, Bill2351
Szyjakowski, Ryan1341
Taylor, Jason0220
Thun, Mike19411631016
Trilling, Dave22214325
Unger, Joe0661
Vaessen, Scott1415299
Vandekreeke, Greg1621377
Vanderpuy, Matt0001
Verhoef, David46100
Videtic, Dennis1879227939
Villani, PJ6392
Walters, Blake711180
Walters, Ken98571559
Wehrenberg, Kirk158231
Wehrle, Steve1123
White, Aaron2717441
White, Mike0440
Wieland, Brian516214
Wilkinson, Chad0000
Windmiller, Dan137201
Wing, Sheldon33871200
Wright, Matt0000
Wright, Nathan0110
Wurm, Matt56113
Ziegler, Mike64100
Ziler, Mike84120
Zuniga, Mick1927467

Click the headers (other than "Player") to sort the table.

Sorting the data may take a few seconds.

The first time you click, the sorting direction is descending.

Click again, and the sorting direction will be ascending.

Refresh the page to sort alphabetically by "Player".



Copyright 2021. All Rights Reserved