Sheboygan Adult Hockey Email - Kyle Facebook - Sheboygan Adult Hockey Twitter - Sheboygan Adult Hockey
SAH Statistics Archive - 2003-2004 thru 2018-2019

Click the headers (other than "Player") to sort the table.

Sorting the data may take a few seconds.

The first time you click, the sorting direction is descending.

Click again, and the sorting direction will be ascending.

Refresh the page to sort alphabetically by "Player".

PlayerGoalsAssistsPointsPenalties
Abraham, Michael2575
Achs, Robert1610267
Allen, Brian2132
Alsteen, Joe1230
Anderson, Jason19557426
Andrews, Bryan2461
Atkin, Nick737414764
Bang, Andy1213250
Barkwell, David615214
Bartholomaus, Keith0000
Bauer, Oliver1113240
Behnke, Damien56110
Bengtson, Riley2319420
Beres, Gary0110
Beyersdorf, Jason1343
Bialk, Theo0001
Bier, Phil157221
Bittner, Brett3470
Boedecker, Justin3140
Bolander, Todd0000
Brath, Clayton1231
Brill, Jared2350
Brock, Mark0000
Brumer, Charlie2629553
Brunner, Kyle90601507
Burzon, Matt148222
Byrne, Joe12132511
Cagle, Tom0110
Callsen, Randy6116775
Carlson, Sam2554793
Caspers, Mike98170
Cassidy, Mark1613294
Cimarosti, Dom1711282
Clark, Wes159243
Cleereman, Mike1933528
Cleereman, Ryan0003
Collett, Reagan0000
Collins, Andrew3023532
Cope, Steve74112
Counsell, Dan2218402
Crom, Dean1111224
Crom, Josh0660
D'Amico, Derek1419332
De Paulis, Nathan56112
Denny, Ryan0001
Der, Jayden64551190
Detiege, Russ32508231
DeVel, Dan8512420919
DeVooght, Tyler0110
Dickrell, Jamie33498240
Diener, Jason1345
Dircz, Adam106164
Dollhopf, Ethan1341
Dupuis, Mark0000
Ebert, Carl1055716215
Enders, Randall74511255
Falconer, Steve776714421
Farquhar, Rocky4371
Felsinger, Jake4832806
Fernandez, Greg117183
Fetterer, Joel2210320
Fetterer, John4040
Fields, James4728755
Fleming, Mike655812331
Flynn, Ryan2519445
Fritsma, Travis74110
Fylling, Peter107171
Galloway, Myles815230
Gauthier, Chad32316330
Gehr, Chad31437413
Gilson, Jon1893
Gilson, Josh1601342947
Girdaukas, Casey0226
Girdaukas, CJ15314622
Goodell, Delaine1178720419
Gordon, Ben73100
Greeneway, Ryan4375
Greeneway, Sean724315
Gruhlke, Morgan4427717
Grunder, Adam2241
Guesneau, Frederik1210222
Guillen, Jovanny1230
Guillen, Robert0111
Hakala, Branden2521467
Harper, Andy1023339
Hauswirth, Brett1610262
Hawkinson, Eric2240
Hayes, Andrew102120
Herdzina, Robert3031
Herzog, Mark11304118
Hicks, Jeffrey3723606
Hittman, Trevor0110
Horstketter, Melissa2020
Huibregtse, Jon0110
Jamieson, Brodie77140
Jelenc, Adam747715149
Jelenc, Becky0001
Jensema, Caleb26275310
Jenson, Matt1010
Jolly, Jim1120
Jones3252
Jones, Mitch4260
Karczewski, Pete25648937
Kaufenberg, Dan2461
Kennedy, Mike4151910
Kerpe, Dan1121
Kerwin, Mike3118492
Kestell, Rob0110
Klemme, Allen0000
Knox, Ryan73101
Koehler, John8211419615
Koehn, Jim485410213
Korpi, Kyle606512518
Kowalski, Michael64591239
Krier, Joel43327535
Kroll, Troy719516626
Kuehne, Kyle2515407
LaCosse, Josh2130
LaCosse, Steve496311226
Lambert, Martin5445999
Larson, Mark726914122
Leist, Jake85130
Lepeska, Bobby2682
Lucas, Jarred277610328
Lucas, Kyle13510824359
Madsen, Tim79165
Malter, Kevin1234
Martin, Jeremy98170
Marx, Chris54328616
McEvoy, Mike69154
McGoey, Suzanne1424382
McKinch, Jack1449123523
McMillan, Dave1710271
Menhennick, Adam2711381
Merklein, Chris4715625
Meyer, Matthew96154
Miller, Kurt675912617
Miner, Billy107170
Moberg, Clarke892611512
Moberg, Ed0001
Moriarty, Collin2134
Moriarty, Connor1037818135
Moseley, Luke1011214
Moss, Ian1120
Mueller, Matt76135
Munger, Corey19720840538
Murray, Matt2463
Ninneman, Josh15193412
Northey, Lance0110
Olson, Duncan2015350
Olson, Mitchel1616323
O'Neill, John18193716
Ostermann, John466511130
Ostermann, Tim52449642
Padula, Nick4022622
Pavlica, Frank2426504
Peckels, Greg966516110
Perkins, Ryan38377526
Petersen, Jared66121
Phillip, Dave1110210
Phillp, Dave2240
Piekarski, Joe89173
Poppe, Matt337811158
Puro, Eric54409424
Radzinski, Wade38116
Rainford, Neil45368121
Reinhart, Joe12263812
Reinhart, Keegan4830781
Repenshek, John1101113
Riipi, Austin2131
Roberts, Tom3424585
Rowe, Steve1517324
Russell, John2121426
Rutledge, Erik87152
Saeger, Tim3020509
Sanders, Jerod1121
Sands, Chris0001
Schmitz, Jeff610168
Schoneman, Eric96150
Schroeder, Sam0000
Schueren, Scott67133
Sedlacek, Jim3151812
Shank, Kevin1014242
Sheldon, Cole5335889
Skelton, CJ1316119214
Smith, Mike0000
Snyder, Mike76136
Spaeth, Greg0000
Spaeth, Jason86142
Stecker, Joe46428826
Stievo, Jordan1120
Stievo, Nate0110
Stillwell, Scott4261
Strong, Dan2244
Sunagel, Bill0000
Taylor, Jason0220
Thun, Mike1389623413
Trilling, Dave22163825
Unger, Joe0661
Vaessen, Scott1415299
Vandekreeke, Greg1621377
Vanderpuy, Matt0001
Verhoef, David46100
Videtic, Dennis1647924335
Villani, PJ6392
Walters, Ken98571559
Wehrenberg, Kirk158231
Wehrle, Steve1123
White, Aaron2717441
White, Mike0440
Wieland, Brian2573
Windmiller, Dan137201
Wing, Sheldon1746630
Wright, Matt0000
Wright, Nathan0110
Wurm, Matt56113
Ziegler, Mike2130
Ziler, Mike84120
Zuniga, Mick1927467


Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved